Columbia Pike Lake™ Iii Jacket Blue M Woman

Columbia Pike Lake™ Iii Jacket Blue M Women

Used Offers from

Columbia Pike Lake™ Iii Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£102.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Crushed Blue, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket with Lining, Pike Lake II
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Jacket Black 10-12 Years Boy
£35.98
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Dark Stone, Small
£80.00
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket with Lining, Pike Lake II
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Women's Pike Lake III Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, black
£79.98
Compare 12 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Pike Lake™ Iii Jacket Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Columbia Women´s Pike Lake™ III Hooded Puffer Jacket.Urban style and outdoor technology combine in this Columbia women´s jacket with Omni-Heat™ thermal reflective lining and cosy insulation made from 100% recycled polyester to pack in the heat and keep you warm and cosy.The water and stain repellent finish protects you from splashes, spray and drizzly days whilst the adjustable hood with chin guard offers additional coverage.Stow your essentials in the interior security pocket and zippered hand pockets.Omni-Heat™ thermal reflective.Omni-Shield™ advanced repellency.100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation.Drawcord adjustable hood.Chin guard.2-way centrefront zipper.Interior security pocket.Zippered hand pockets.Elastic cuffs.Drawcord adjustable hem.Composition:100% Recycled Polyester, 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester.Washing Cares:If present Close Hook and Loop Fastener, Use front loading, Machine Wash Cold Gentle, Gentle cycle, Down detergent
£102.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.