Columbia Pike Lake III Long Jacket olive green Women - XS

Columbia Pike Lake™ Iii Long Padded Jacket Green XS Woman

Columbia Pike Lake III Long Jacket olive green Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£159.18
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Long Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£168.48
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Pike Lake 3 Long Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery
Columbia Pike Lake III Long Jacket olive green Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Pike Lake III Long Women's Hooded Jacket, with Omni-Heat thermal reflective lining and cosy 100% recycled polyester insulation that retains heat, keeps you warm and comfortable. The adjustable hood and additional length provide extra protection when temperatures drop. The water and stain repellent finish protects you from splashes, spills, and drizzles. Adjust the hem with the waist drawcord for added comfort and to showcase your style. Store your essentials in the interior security pocket and the zippered hand pockets.
£159.18
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia - Pike Lake II Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size L, grey
£80.00
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket with Lining, Pike Lake II
£78.55
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Columbia Women's Pike Lake II Insulated Jacket
£76.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99