Columbia Powder Lite II Sherpa Hybrid Jacket violet Women - XS

Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket

Columbia Powder Lite II Sherpa Hybrid Jacket violet Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£41.46
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Women's Hybrid Jacket, Powder Lite II Sherpa

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.93
Free Delivery
Columbia Powder Lite II Sherpa Hybrid Jacket violet Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Powder Lite II Sherpa Hybrid women's hooded jacket, with its water-repellent finish and stain-resistant properties, dries quickly and keeps you warm on the trail. Additionally, the chin guard, the comfortable elastic trims on the collar and cuffs, and the zippered pockets of this fleece help to keep the cold at bay during your activities.Features:Composition: 100% polyester, 100% recycled polyester, 350 g of long-pile fleece 100% polyester, Omni-Heat reflective lining 100% polyesterSide pockets with zippersComfortable cuffsZipper with an easy-to-reach pull tabChin guardElastic trim on the hood, cuffs, and hemTechnologies:Omni-Heat ReflectiveA breathable insulation technology that helps regulate your body temperature through small metallic dots that reflect and retain the body's natural heat.
£41.46
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Youth Boys' Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£20.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S
£53.24
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£79.57
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Vest Blue M Men
£54.72
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery