Columbia Junior Powder Lite II Hooded Insulated Jacket YL 14-16Yr

Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket Purple 14-16 Years Boys,Girls,

Used Offers from

Columbia Junior Powder Lite II Hooded Insulated Jacket YL 14-16Yr

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Working Days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.95

Columbia Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket Bright Purple Kids - L

Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Similar products

Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size S
£54.98
Compare 10 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£68.00
Compare 9 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia - Insulated jacket - Powder Lite II Hooded Jacket Black for Women - Size XS Black XS
£62.50
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Vest, Powder Lite II
£51.64
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Junior Powder Lite II Hooded Insulated Jacket YL 14-16Yr

Cheapest offer

Keep your young adventurer warm and dry in any weather with the Junior Powder Lite II Hooded Insulated Jacket – a versatile, water-resistant jacket engineered with Columbia's advanced thermal technology.. This lightweight insulated jacket features Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective lining that uses silver dots to reflect and retain body heat, delivering superior warmth without extra weight. Combined with 100% recycled Thermarator™ insulation and water-resistant fabric, it keeps young explorers cosy and protected during wet, cold conditions.. Designed with a PFAS-free water repellent finish, this jacket provides eco-conscious protection while ensuring comfort during hiking, walking, and urban adventures.. Advanced Performance Features:. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective lining with silver dots reflects body heat for exceptional warmth retention. 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation provides lightweight, down-like warmth that retains loft when wet. Water-resistant fabric shed
£26.00
2-3 Working Days
greavessports.com