Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Sherpa Hybrid Jacket Purple XL Woman

Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Sherpa Hybrid Jacket Purple XL Women

Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Sherpa Hybrid Jacket Purple XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Powder Lite 2 Sherpa Hybrid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Shale Purple, Lavender Pearl, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.55
Free Delivery
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Sherpa Hybrid Jacket Purple XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of core warmth and flexible movement with the COLUMBIA Powder Lite™ II Sherpa Hybrid Jacket for women. Expertly designed for the active woman who demands both performance and style, this jacket is your essential companion for cool-weather hikes, brisk autumn walks, and everyday outdoor adventures. Its innovative hybrid construction ensures you stay comfortable and protected without feeling restricted, making it a versatile staple in any outerwear collection.Experience the best of both worlds design that sets this jacket apart. The core features Insulated synthetic baffles, providing targeted Thermal warmth where you need it most, mimicking the heat-retaining power of a classic puffer. This is seamlessly blended with plush sherpa fleece and strategically placed Stretch panels along the sides and sleeves, offering superior mobility and breathability. This Synthetic jacket is engineered to move with you, whether you´re reaching for a hold on the trail or simply
£61.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£79.57
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S
£49.94
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Boys' Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£18.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket Grey 4-5 Years Boys
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99