Columbia Powder Lite™ Jacket Yellow L Men

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket - Insulated jacket - Men's Light Camel / Flint Grey L

Columbia Powder Lite™ Jacket Yellow L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Light Camel/Flint Grey, Size L

In stock
£81.18
Delivery from £8.00
Columbia Powder Lite™ Jacket Yellow L Men

Cheapest offer

Columbia Women´s Powder Lite™ Jacket: Lightweight Thermal Power for Every AdventureEmbrace the cold with confidence in the Columbia Women´s Powder Lite™ Jacket, a masterpiece of lightweight warmth and versatile style. Engineered for the active woman who refuses to be weighed down, this jacket is the perfect thermal solution for crisp autumn hikes, chilly city commutes, and as an essential mid-layer during deep winter excursions. Its sleek, active fit is designed to move with you, offering unparalleled comfort without the bulk typically associated with insulated outerwear.At the heart of this jacket lies Columbia's revolutionary Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective technology. A breathable lining with little silver dots reflects and retains the heat your body generates, amplifying warmth while maintaining a high level of breathability to prevent overheating. This intelligent thermal system is complemented by our advanced Thermarator™ Insulation. This superior synthetic insulation mimics the st
£53.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Women's Powder Lite Mid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S
£49.94
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£55.52
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Jacket Grey 4-5 Years Boys
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Youth Boys' Hooded Jacket, Powder Lite II
£18.05
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49