Columbia Powder Pass™ Hybrid Jacket Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hybrid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Everblue/Shark, XX-Large

In stock
£77.13
Free Delivery

Powder Pass Hybrid Jacket - male - Columbia - Winter Jackets - Blue - 2XL - Jackets 2XL

1-5 Business Days
£97.50
Delivery from £5.45

Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hybrid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Everblue/Shark, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£120.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hybrid Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Everblue/Shark, XX-Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.04
Delivery from £18.00
Columbia Powder Pass™ Hybrid Jacket Blue 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Powder Pass™ Hybrid Jacket - Men´sExperience the ultimate fusion of warmth, flexibility, and protection with the COLUMBIA Powder Pass™ Hybrid Jacket for men. Engineered for the modern adventurer, this jacket is your ideal companion for unpredictable weather on and off the trail. This jacket provides lightweight warmth when you need it, while rain-resistant tech keeps you dry. With its stretchy side panels, this hybrid jacket is ready to get moving on the trails. Whether you´re navigating a steep ascent, enjoying a cool-weather hike, or simply need a reliable layer for daily wear, the Powder Pass™ delivers exceptional performance without compromise.This innovative jacket masterfully combines core warmth with active mobility. At its heart is a superior synthetic insulation, a thermal powerhouse that keeps your core toasty even as temperatures drop. Unlike traditional down, this advanced insulated synthetic filling retains its loft and warming capabilities when damp, giving you p
£61.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Powder Pass II Hybrid Hooded Jacket Burgundy Red Women - M
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Powder Pass™ Iii Hybrid Vest Black XL Woman
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Powder Pass II Hybrid Hooded Jacket Burgundy Red Women - S
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe/Black/Zing/Shark, M
£71.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Powder Pass™ Jacket Black L Men
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99