Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe shoes Smoke Grey - 44

Used Offers from

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.12
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe shoes Smoke Grey - 44

Delivery in 4 days
£57.15
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

£61.28
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.78
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Outdoors Hiking Walking Trainers Athletic Shoes Mens

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Breathe BM3311005 Outdoors Trainers Athletic Shoes Mens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

In stock
£157.00
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £52.50

Columbia Men's Redmond 4 Breathe, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Kettle/Shark, 10 Regular

Cheapest offer

Midsole: Techlite lightweight midsole for long lasting comfort, superior cushioning, and high energy return. Midsole: Techlite Eco insole using 20% recycled content for long lasting comfort. Outsole: Omni-Grip Live Columbia proprietary outsole compound delivering exceptional traction results on outdoor surfaces while delivering a positive environmental impact as this compound utilizes 50% or more bio based natural rubber. PROFILE: For the hike enthusiast seeking a traditional hiker delivering comfort, protection and assurance for all day adventures on the trail. Upper: Mesh with leather overlays offering breathability and stability. Scratch rubber toe cap for added protection and durability. Metal Hardware for secure lacing and lock down. Laces are not waterproof.
£56.12
amazon.co.uk