Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Boots brown - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£64.08
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Walking Boots REDMOND IV MID WATERPROOF in Brown 8

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£73.44
Free Delivery

Columbia - Redmond IV Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 8, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery

Redmond™ IV Mid Hiking Shoes Brown

5-7 days
£76.50
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.21
Free Delivery

COLUMBIA Redmond Iv Mid Wp - Men - - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

£90.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

£91.18
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant design for wet weather protection
• Lightweight cushioning for long-lasting comfort
• Superior grip for various terrains

Similar products

Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Brown - 44
£63.90
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Waterproof Shoes Redmond IV Low – Breathable Mesh, Toe Cap – Cordovan/Tangy Orange
£57.15
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Sportswear Shoes Redmond IV Low Waterproof Breathable Mesh Lightweight Midsole Men's
£56.28
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Redmond IV Low Waterproof Shoes Black - 40.5
£56.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Boots brown - 42

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof boots combine traditional and modern style. They are designed with a waterproof construction and breathable mesh for hiking in the rain. The rubber toe cap and durable metal hardware provide increased durability on rocky and uneven terrain. For the sole, the lightweight midsole offers cushioning and all-day comfort with great energy return. The Omni-Grip Live sole provides exceptional traction and is made with 50% eco-friendly rubber to respect the environment.
£64.08
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk