Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

Columbia Hiking Boots Redmond IV Mid Waterproof – Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe, Men's Grey EU 42

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.43
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Boots Graphite Grey - 42

Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

£74.72
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

£86.21
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

In stock
£93.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£140.97
Delivery from £12.43

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

In stock
£175.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant design keeps feet dry in rain.
• Lightweight cushioning for all-day comfort on trails.
• Durable materials withstand rugged outdoor conditions.

Similar products

Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£77.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Men's Omni-Heat Infinity Portlander Hiking Boot
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia - Women's Red Hills Omni-Heat - Winter boots size 9,5, sand
£71.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Portlander Omni-Heat Infinity Boots - Dark Brown
£88.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Red Hills™ Omni-heat™ Hiking Boots
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

Cheapest offer

ADVENTURE-READY DESIGN: Men’s mid walking shoes with waterproof build, breathable mesh, and robust toe cap-ideal for city strolls, travel, and light trails COMFORTABLE TECHNOLOGY: Techlite lightweight midsole offers exceptional cushioning and energy return, mesh and leather overlays provide stability VERSATILE STYLE: Wear for hiking or urban adventures-Omni-Grip Live outsole ensures grip on rugged paths and city pavements DURABILITY & ECO-FRIENDLY: Scratch-resistant toe cap, metal hardware for secure lacing, Techlite Eco insole with recycled content for long-lasting cushioning , 50% bio-based rubber Omni-Grip outsole ensures all-terrain stability and grip CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Men's, Size: 8 UK, Colour: Graphite, Citron Haze
£58.43
amazon.co.uk