Columbia Redmond Iv Mid Wp Hiking Boots Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Boots Graphite Grey Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£70.25
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Women's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.47
Free Delivery
Columbia Redmond Iv Mid Wp Hiking Boots Grey EU 40 Woman

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Redmond IV Mid WP Women´s Hiking BootsCategory: FootwearSubcategory: BootsStep into your next adventure with the COLUMBIA Redmond IV Mid WP, the ultimate women´s hiking boots designed for superior performance and all-day comfort on the trail. Engineered for the modern explorer, these boots provide the perfect blend of rugged durability, supportive cushioning, and all-weather protection, ensuring you´re ready for whatever the path holds.Don´t let unexpected downpours or muddy crossings slow you down. These boots feature a signature waterproof yet breathable seam-sealed construction, a technology that ensures your feet stay completely dry from the outside while allowing internal moisture to escape. This innovative system maintains a comfortable microclimate for your feet, no matter the weather conditions, making them the perfect choice for four-season hiking. Say goodbye to damp socks and hello to consistent comfort from trailhead to summit.Experience unparalleled comfort with e
£69.99
9-11 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof & Breathable: Keeps feet dry in all conditions.
• Cushioned Midsole: Offers exceptional comfort during long wear.
• Durable Outsole: Ensures grip on various terrains.

Similar products

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Boots brown - 45
£65.17
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Redmond IV Breathe Shoes - Dark Moss/Stinger
£57.76
Compare 4 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery