Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Grey EU 42 Men

Columbia Sandals Konos 3-Strap Grey EU 42 Men

Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Konos Hiker 3-Strap - Sandals size 8, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.91
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.33
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 8

£66.22
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos Hiker 3 Strap BM6546053 Outdoors Hiking Walking City Sandals Mens

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Konos Hiker 3 Strap Outdoors Hiking Walking Sport Travel Sandals Mens

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 8

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 8

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Strap in for the long haul. This hiking sandal features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain.Features:- Upper: Suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure straps for adjustable fit.- Antimicrobial treatment on footbed.- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions.Technology:Omni-MAX™:Fusion Performance:- Advanced footwear system combines versatile cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction.Techlite™:Lightweight Cushioning:- Lightweight, responsive cush
£44.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 6
£44.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 46 Men
£52.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Columbia Sandals Konos Globetrot Women's Black EU 38
£41.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Sandals Konos Globetrot Men's
£52.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Grey EU 44 Men
£45.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99