Columbia Sequoia Grove™ Gloves Black L Woman

Columbia Sequoia Grove Gloves Black Women - L

Columbia Sequoia Grove™ Gloves Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Columbia Sequoia Grove Gloves Black Women - L

Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Women's Sequoia Grove Glove, Winter Gloves, Black, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery
Columbia Sequoia Grove™ Gloves Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

Stay connected in the cold with these ultra-warm, touchscreen-compatible gloves. Durable palm overlays provide tough grip right where you need it.Features:- Palm overlay for added durability- Touchscreen-compatible thumb and fingertips let you use your phone without removing gloves- Crafted with recycled contentSpecifications:Materials:- Shell: 100% Recycled Polyester- Palm: 96% Polyester, 4% ElastaneCare:- Do not wash- Do not bleach- Line dry- Do not iron- Do not dry clean
£18.99
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)