Columbia Sequoia Grove™ Half Zip Fleece Purple XL Woman

Columbia Sequoia Grove Half Zip Fleece fleece Violet Yellow Women - XL

Columbia Sequoia Grove™ Half Zip Fleece Purple XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Sequoia Grove Half Zip Fleece XL

3 to 5 days
£43.97
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Sequoia Grove™ Half Zip Fleece Purple XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Columbia Women´s Sequoia Grove™ Half Zip FleeceDiscover your new go-to layer for everyday adventure and cosy comfort with the Columbia Women´s Sequoia Grove™ Half Zip Fleece. Expertly crafted for versatile wear and conscious style, this synthetic fleece offers exceptional warmth without the weight, making it an essential piece for any wardrobe. Whether you´re navigating urban landscapes, embarking on a trail, or simply enjoying a quiet moment at home, the Sequoia Grove™ provides reliable performance and a soft, inviting feel you´ll reach for time and time again. This piece is thoughtfully designed without a hood for effortless layering and a clean, classic silhouette.Casual ClassicA true wardrobe staple, this half zip fleece is designed to fit seamlessly into your active and casual lifestyle. Its timeless, without-hood design makes it the perfect mid-layer under a waterproof shell on a chilly hike, yet it´s stylish enough to stand alone during a coffee run or a casual day at the office
£34.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Full-Zip Fleece Jacket Sequoia Grove City Grey Heather/Black Men's Small
£41.09
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Womens Sequoia Grove 1/2 Zip Fleece, Black, Size Xs, Women Black
£41.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery