Columbia - Shirt with sun protection and moisture wicking - Silver Ridge Utility II LS Shirt Stone Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Green L

Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Green L Men

Columbia - Shirt with sun protection and moisture wicking - Silver Ridge Utility II LS Shirt Stone Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Green L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£55.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia - Silver Ridge Utility II Long Sleeve Stone Green - L - Hiking shirt

4 to 5 working days
£56.23
Delivery from £19.99

Columbia - Men's Silver Ridge™ Utility II Recycled Shirt - Stone Green Size L Men

3 - 4 business days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Beige M Men
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£43.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge™ 3.0 Long Sleeve Shirt Green XL Woman
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia - Shirt with sun protection and moisture wicking - Silver Ridge Utility II LS Shirt Stone Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Green L

Cheapest offer

The Silver Ridge Utility II LS Shirt Stone Green brand's Columbia men's shirt is designed for hikers seeking comfort and protection.Made from 100% recycled polyester with a mesh lining, this shirt with long sleeves combines durability with lightness. It incorporates technology Omni-Wick™ that ensures optimal moisture wicking, keeping you dry even during intense exercise. Its sun protection effectively Omni-Shade™ Broad Spectrum UPF 50 blocks UVA and UVB rays, preventing sunburn and long-term skin damage.Practical, it features roll-up sleeves with pop buttons, chest pockets with hook-and-loop fasteners and a ventilation system for improved breathability. Its sleek graphic style with a discreet Logo adds a modern and sporty touch.This technical shirt is ideal for hikers who want to combine performance, protection and respect for the environment thanks to its manufacture from recycled materials, reducing water consumption and CO₂ emissions.
£55.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.