Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit, Featherlight Support - Women's

Columbia Shoes Peakfreak II Outdry – Superior Grip, Cushioning – Women's Size 5 Purple

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit, Featherlight Support - Women's

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.89
Free Delivery

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry shoes violet maroon Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£100.26
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit, Featherlight Support - Women's

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.22
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof design keeps feet dry and comfortable
• Lightweight structure offers agility and support
• Excellent grip for secure footing on various terrains

Similar products

Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£44.67
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Peakfreak Venture Lt Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Men
£53.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak Hera Mid Outdry - Walking shoes - Women's Black / African Violet 39
£63.08
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
COLUMBIA Peakfreak Hera Mid Outdry W - Women - Black - size 6.5- model 2025 6.5
£77.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Built To Withstand The Elements, Superior Grip, Dynamic Cushioning, Secure Midfoot Fit, Featherlight Support - Women's

Cheapest offer

BOLD HIKING SHOES: Women’s shoes built for mountain paths and rugged terrain-waterproof, adventure-ready, and featherlight for all-day wear EXCEPTIONAL COMFORT: Navic Fit System secures the midfoot, Techlite+ foam midsole cushions every step, OrthoLite Eco insole adds breathability BOLD DESIGN: Seamless mesh and 3D print provide lightweight support-adaptable for outdoor hikes or urban adventures ADVENTURE FEATURES: OutDry waterproof breathable design, Adapt Trax outsole for superior grip and Techlite+ midsole offers responsive cushioning and stability; Tough materials for lasting durability CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Peakfreak II Outdry Shoes, Women's, Size: 5 UK, Colour: Deep Madeira, White Peach
£88.89
amazon.co.uk