Columbia Helvetia II Printed Cropped Half Snap Half-Z dreaming M

Columbia - Short-cut fleece with half-buttoned stand-up collar - Helvetia II Printed Cropped Half Snap Shark Dreaming for Women - Size M - Grey Grey M

Columbia Helvetia II Printed Cropped Half Snap Half-Z dreaming M

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Helvetia Sherpa Short Semi-Buttoned Fleece Black Print

5-7 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Helvetia II Printed Cropped Half Snap Half-Z dreaming M

Cheapest offer

Cropped retro fleece with a soft Sherpa feel. The Helvetia II Cropped Half Snap Fleece combines cosy comfort with outdoor function. Plush Sherpa fleece keeps you warm on chilly days, while the snap-up collar, zippered chest pocket, and adjustable hem add practical details for everyday wear, camping, or mountain adventures.
£58.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Capezio Women's Low Rise Boy Cut Short,Columbia Blue,Small
£20.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Columbia Men's Washed Out Short, Cotton, Classic Fit, Safari, 50W x 8L Big
£30.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.25
Columbia Washed Out™ Shorts Beige 42 / Regular Men
£32.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Mens Washed Out Shorts Grey 36 Regular
£31.44
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.55
Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Short Sleeve T-shirt Beige XL Woman
£37.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99