Columbia Silver Ridge Utility Walking Shorts Mens Small Green

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Silver Ridge Utility Cargo Shorts - Stone Green

3-5 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Cargo Shorts Green 30 / 8 Men

1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Silver Ridge Utility Cargo Shorts 20 cm Forest Green - 40EU/30UK

Delivery in 4 days
£42.42
Delivery from £8.99

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, breathable fabric for warm weather.
• Multiple pockets for essential storage.
• Durable design with adjustable waistband.

Similar products

Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Green L Men
£55.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Beige M Men
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Beige L Men
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge™ Utility Ii Long Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Silver Ridge Utility Walking Shorts Mens Small Green

Cheapest offer

With UPF 50 sun protection and sweat wicking technology, these shorts keep you dry and comfortable when temperatures rise. HANDY STORAGE Multiple pockets, including a zip closed security pocket keep all your adventure essentials close at hand while you're on the move. Omni-Wick™ keeps you dry and cool by pulling moisture to the fabric’s surface to evaporate, delivering fast-drying, next-to skin comfort in the heat Crafted with recycled content Partial elastic waist for a secure fit Integrated, removable belt for a fine-tuned fit Hand pockets for small items Zippered security pocket for small essentials Hook-and-loop closure cargo pocket stores essentials Gusset detail to shape and reinforce the fit Back pockets for small items Uses: Hiking, Summer activities
£29.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk