Columbia Bugaboo™ V Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men

Columbia Ski Trousers Bugaboo™ V Pants Men's Black

Used Offers from

Columbia Bugaboo™ V Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Ski Trousers, Bugaboo V Pant Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Women's Bugaboo 2 Pant, Ski Trousers, Citron Haze, Medium Regular
£104.48
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Adventure Ride 2 Bib, Ski Trousers, Black, XX-Small
£59.10
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Adventure Ride 2 Bib, Ski Trousers, Black, X-Large
£30.61
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Bugaboo 2 Pant, Ski Trousers, Citron Haze, X-Large Regular
£47.61
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Youth Adventure Ride 2 Bib, Ski Trousers, Black, Medium
£62.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Bugaboo™ V Pants Black 2XL / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Embrace the powder in these classic insulated ski pants. Critically seam-sealed to keep wetness out, along with thermal-reflective lining and waterproof-breathable tech to keep you dry and comfy.Features:- Omni-Tech™ critically seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into essential areas while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay dry and comfy in the rain- Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop- Adjustable waist tabs secure the fit- Dual snaps reinforce fly- Zippered hand pockets store valuables- Internal leg gaiter seals out rain, slush, and snow- Lower-leg snap gusset for durability and comfortSpecifications:Material:- Shell: 100% Nylon- Lining: Omni-Heat Reflective™ 210T taffeta 100% polyester- Insulation: 60g Microtemp XF II 85% Recycled Polyester/ 15% PolyesterTechnology:Omni-Heat™ Reflective:- Thermal-Reflective WarmthRevolutionary silver dots reflect and
£73.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)