Columbia Skien Valley Cargo Trousers Beige - 40EU/30UK

Columbia Skien Valley Cargo Trousers Beige - 30

Columbia Skien Valley Cargo Trousers Beige - 40EU/30UK

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.24
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Skien Valley Cargo Insect Shield Trousers - Ancient Fossil

3-5 working days
£68.41
Free Delivery
Columbia Skien Valley Cargo Trousers Beige - 40EU/30UK

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Skien Valley Cargo Trousers, ideal for summer hikes and mountain adventures, feature Omni-SHADE™ UPF 50 sun protection and sweat-wicking fabric to remove moisture from the skin and keep you cool and dry. The adjustable waist, articulated knees and drawcord-adjustable hem provide a flexible fit so you can move freely. In addition, they have highly practical pockets, a security pocket with zip, cargo pockets and back pockets.Features:Use: OutdoorOmni-SHADE technology with broad-spectrum UPF 50 sun protectionOmni-WICKDetachable integrated beltArticulated kneesHand pocketsCargo pocket with hook-and-loop closureAdjustable hem with drawcordSecurity cargo pocket with zipBack security pocket with zipBack pocketsMesh behind the knee for enhanced ventilationTreated with Insect Shield technology
£59.24
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Skien Valley Long Sleeve Insect Shield Shirt - Stone Green
£51.61
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Skien Valley Hooded Insect Shield Jacket - Stone Green
£53.07
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Skien Valley Hooded Insect Shield Jacket - Ancient Fossil/Shark
£68.41
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia - Skien Valley Hooded L/S Shirt - Casual jacket size S, olive
£53.07
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Skien Valley Long Sleeve Insect Shield Shirt - Ancient Fossil
£68.41
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery