Columbia Snowtrot Unwind™ Snow Boots Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Snowtrot Unwind shoes Black Women - 39

Delivery in 4 days
£51.08
Delivery from £10.99

Columbia Snowtrot Unwind Shoes, Rugged Grip, Snug Fit, Toasty Warmth, Water Resistant, Quick Access - Women's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.16
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Snowtrot Unwind Snow Boot, Black, Size 6, Women Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£56.00
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Snowtrot Unwind Shoes, Rugged Grip, Snug Fit, Toasty Warmth, Water Resistant, Quick Access - Women's

£63.30
Free Delivery

Columbia Snowtrot Unwind Shoes, Rugged Grip, Snug Fit, Toasty Warmth, Water Resistant, Quick Access - Women's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£123.75
Delivery from £10.41

Product information

At a glance

• Heat-retaining lining for cozy warmth
• Water-resistant exterior keeps feet dry
• Non-slip outsole for secure footing

Similar products

Columbia Snowtrot Unwind™ Snow Boots Black EU 40 Women
£56.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Columbia Snowtrot Unwind™ Snow Boots Beige EU 39 1/2 Women
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Snowtrot Unwind shoes beige Women - 39
£47.62
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Columbia Snowtrot Unwind™ Snow Boots Black EU 39 Woman

Cheapest offer

These luxe shoes feature superior cushioning, trusted traction, and breathable reflective warmth. Stylish, water-resistant, and adjustable what more could you need.Features:- Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so your shoes stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions- Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so your feet stay warm and comfortable as temps drop- 100g insulation and fleece interior for lightweight warmth- Adjustable toggle for ease of entry and to retain warmth- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Adapt Trax™ outsole provides exceptional wet-or-dry traction using a unique compound and hike-specific tread pattern to keep you stable on any terrainTechnology:Omni-Heat™ Reflective:Thermal-Reflective Warmth:- Revolutionary silver do
£47.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)