Columbia Speed Trail™ Hydration Vest Black L-XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Speed Trail Running Vest L/XL Black Women

4-6 business days
£105.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia Speed Trail Running hydration vest black - L-XL

Delivery in 4 days
£108.36
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Speed Trail™ Hydration Vest Black L-XL

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Speed Trail™ Running VestUnleash your full potential on the trails with the COLUMBIA Speed Trail™ Hydration Vest. Designed for the dedicated trail runner, ultrarunner, and fast-packer, this vest offers a seamless blend of lightweight performance, intelligent storage, and enduring comfort. Forget about cumbersome packs that bounce and chafe, the Speed Trail™ moves with you as an extension of your body, providing instant access to hydration and essentials so you can focus on your pace and the path ahead. Whether you´re tackling a mountain ultramarathon or a quick morning loop, this vest is engineered to help you go further and faster with unparalleled efficiency and stability.Experience a truly personalized and bounce-free fit that feels custom-made. The Speed Trail™ vest is constructed from a highly breathable open-air mesh, promoting maximum airflow to keep you cool, dry, and comfortable, even during the most intense efforts. Its innovative customizable front closure system wo
£84.00
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Columbia - Speed Trail Ball Cap - Cap size One Size, blue
£25.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39.5
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 44½ Black Men
£94.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Orange Green - 43.5
£94.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90