Columbia Speed Trail™ Hydration Vest Black S-M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£84.00
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Speed Trail Running Vest S/M Black Women

4-6 business days
£105.00
Delivery from £6.90

Columbia Speed Trail Running hydration vest black - S-M

Delivery in 4 days
£108.36
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Speed Trail™ Hydration Vest Black S-M

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Speed Trail™ Running VestUnleash your full potential on the trails with the COLUMBIA Speed Trail™ Hydration Vest. Designed for the dedicated trail runner, ultrarunner, and fast-packer, this vest offers a seamless blend of lightweight performance, intelligent storage, and enduring comfort. Forget about cumbersome packs that bounce and chafe, the Speed Trail™ moves with you as an extension of your body, providing instant access to hydration and essentials so you can focus on your pace and the path ahead. Whether you´re tackling a mountain ultramarathon or a quick morning loop, this vest is engineered to help you go further and faster with unparalleled efficiency and stability.Experience a truly personalized and bounce-free fit that feels custom-made. The Speed Trail™ vest is constructed from a highly breathable open-air mesh, promoting maximum airflow to keep you cool, dry, and comfortable, even during the most intense efforts. Its innovative customizable front closure system wo
£84.00
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia - Speed Trail Ball Cap - Cap size One Size, blue
£25.46
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39.5
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR 44½ Black Men
£94.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Red Green Women - 39
£82.95
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Konos Speed Trail ATR shoes Orange Green - 43.5
£94.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90