Columbia Fire Side™ Ii Sherpa Full Zip Fleece White XS Woman

Columbia Sportswear Fleece Jacket Fire Side II Sherpa Full Zip White XS Women

Columbia Fire Side™ Ii Sherpa Full Zip Fleece White XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Chalk x Spring 24, Size XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.85
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Chalk x Spring 24, Size XS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Chalk x Spring 24, Size XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.21
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Chalk x Spring 24, Size XS

In stock
£97.32
Delivery from £12.00

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Chalk x Spring 24, Size XS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.70
Delivery from £7.23
Columbia Fire Side™ Ii Sherpa Full Zip Fleece White XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and cozy style with the COLUMBIA Fire Side™ II Sherpa Full Zip Fleece. This women´s jacket features incredibly soft, high-pile sherpa fleece both inside and out, offering 360-degree velvety warmth. The full-zip front allows for versatile layering and temperature control, perfect for crisp days or chilly evenings. Functional hand pockets keep essentials secure and hands warm, while the high collar adds a touch of modern style and extra neck warmth. Elevate your cold-weather wardrobe with this plush, essential fleece.Embrace the chill in the air with a fleece that feels like a warm, comforting hug. The COLUMBIA Fire Side™ II Sherpa Full Zip is meticulously designed for women who refuse to compromise on comfort or style. Its defining feature is the irresistibly soft, high-pile sherpa that envelops you in complete coziness, making it your go-to jacket for everything from a brisk morning walk to a relaxing evening by the fireplace. The plush texture is not just a
£40.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Mens Helvetia Ii Printed Half Snap Fleece, Grey, Size M, Men Grey
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Columbia - Helvetia II Printed Half Snap Fleece Sea Salt Retro - XL - Fleece
£43.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Columbia Men's Pullover, Steens Mountain Half Snap II
£25.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Mens Helvetia Ii Printed Half Snap Fleece, Grey, Size Xl, Men Grey
£43.91
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99