Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Columbia Sportswear Hiking Shoes Drainmaker™ XTR Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Drainmaker XTR shoes pure black - 43.5

Check delivery times in our store.
£61.78
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.60
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.15
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

£78.35
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Men's Water Shoes, Drainmaker XTR

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£129.80
Delivery from £10.56
Columbia Drainmaker™ Xtr Hiking Shoes Black EU 43 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

An ultra-lightweight and grippy water-ready shoe built with a vented midsole for airflow and drainage underfoot, so you can go in and out of the water while keeping your shoes on.Easy On & Off:- A loop on the heel makes it easier to pull the shoes on. take them off, and hang to dryFlexible Traction:- Omni-Grip™ LT provides enhanced traction and durability with ground-contact foam that´s 60% lighter than rubberSure Footed:- Rubber outsole lugs are micro-siped for surefooted traction on wet rocks and muddy trailsFast Drying:- Lightweight mesh, webbing, and synthetic materials dry quickly so you can keep movingMade For Water:- Multiple drainage ports within the midsole cushioning help reduce water logging and allows air to flowFeatures:- Mix of synthetic, mesh, and webbing to provide a secure yet breathable and drain-able upper for water activities- Multiple midsole drainage ports inside and out keep water flowing- Omni-Grip™ LT provides enhanced traction and durability with ground-contac
£52.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Black/Charcoal
£30.25
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Tellurix Titanium OutDry Hiking Shoes - Cloud Grey/Charcoal
£74.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Cordovan/Mud, 6
£44.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, Crestwood MID Waterproof
£56.77
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, Facet 75 MID Outdry
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.32