Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Grey EU 40 Men

Columbia Sportswear Men's Sandals Konos™ 3-Strap Hiker Graphite/Black Size 6

Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Grey EU 40 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Hiker 3-Strap Sandals Bluish Grey - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.34
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.22
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Konos Hiker 3-Strap, Sports and Outdoor Sandals, Graphite/Black, 6

In stock
£76.99
Free Delivery
Columbia Konos™ 3 Strap Sandals Grey EU 40 Men

Cheapest offer

Strap in for the long haul. This hiking sandal features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain.Features:- Upper: Suede and synthetic leather with three hook and loop closure straps for adjustable fit.- Antimicrobial treatment on footbed.- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions.Technology:Omni-MAX™:Fusion Performance:- Advanced footwear system combines versatile cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction.Techlite™:Lightweight Cushioning:- Lightweight, responsive cush
£44.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Sportswear Long Sleeve Bonehead Shirt BLACK XX-Lg
£38.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Firecamp Boot Hiking Shoe, Stone Green/Black, 7 UK
£81.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Mens Bonehead™ Short Sleeve Athletic-t-Shirts, Black, L EU
£50.65
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Performance Cotton Stretch Boxer Briefs 3 Pack, Red/Blue/Grey, X-LARGE
£25.46
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.13
Columbia Mens Klamath Range Ii Half Zip, Stone Green/Shark, Medium
£31.39
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery