Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Vest Green M Men

Columbia Sportswear Puffer Vest Pike Lake II Men's Stone Green/Shark

Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Vest Green M Men

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£68.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Vest, Puffer Vest Body Warmer, Stone Green/Shark, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.88
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Vest, Puffer Vest Body Warmer, Stone Green/Shark, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£101.65
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Vest, Puffer Vest Body Warmer, Stone Green/Shark, M

In stock
£107.64
Delivery from £26.38

"Columbia - Men's Pike Lake™ II Puffer Vest - Stone Green

3 - 4 business days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size S
£41.50
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia - Insulated jacket - Landroamer Puffer Jacket Tobacco for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L - Brown Brown L
£167.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Pike Lake™ Ii Vest Green M Men

Cheapest offer

Columbia Pike Lake™ II Vest for WomenEmbrace core warmth and exceptional comfort with the Columbia Women´s Pike Lake™ II Insulated Vest, your essential companion for chilly days and outdoor adventures. This stylish and functional bodywarmer is meticulously engineered to provide superior warmth without the bulk of a full jacket, offering you the freedom of movement to explore, hike, or simply navigate your day in cold weather. It masterfully combines a modern puffer aesthetic with cutting-edge thermal technology, making it a versatile and indispensable part of your winter wardrobe.The true genius of the Pike Lake™ II Vest lies in its ability to generate and retain heat. It features Columbi´s advanced Omni-HEAT™ thermal reflective lining, a remarkable innovation that utilizes your own body heat to keep you warm. This system of silver dots reflects your warmth back to your core, significantly boosting heat retention while maintaining a high level of breathability. This is paired with high
£68.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)