Columbia - Redmond IV Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 13, brown

Columbia Sportswear Shoes Redmond IV Mid Waterproof – Breathable Mesh, Superior Grip – Men's

Columbia - Redmond IV Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 13, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£76.46
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

£91.18
Free Delivery

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£117.80
Delivery from £14.29

Columbia Redmond IV Mid Waterproof Shoes, Built to Withstand the Elements, Breathable Mesh, Robust Toe Cap, Lightweight Midsole, Superior Grip - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant design for wet weather protection
• Lightweight cushioning for long-lasting comfort
• Superior grip for various terrains

Similar products

Columbia Konos TRS OutDry - Walking shoes - Men's Black / Mountain Red 42
£120.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Columbia Fairbanks II Omni-Heat Waterproof Winter Boots - Deep Olive/Desert Sun
£76.89
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Burnsider Waterproof Boots - Black/City Grey
£71.73
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia PeakFreak II Low OutDry Shoes - Nori/Black
£44.67
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Navigator Trek Outdry Leather Hiking Boot, Black/New Moon, 7.5
£127.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Redmond IV Mid Waterproof - Walking boots size 13, brown

Cheapest offer

Columbia - Redmond IV Mid Waterproof - Walking boots. Categorisation: A/B - high-cut walking boots|Type: high ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Sole: Omni-Grip|Midsole: Techlite|Footbed: synthetic|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Fit: regular|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo patch|Extras: protective toecap|Type: High ankle|Categorisation: A/B
£76.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk