Columbia Bugaboo™ Ii Pants Black S / Short Woman

Columbia Sportswear Ski Pants Bugaboo II Black – Women's S Short

Used Offers from

Columbia Bugaboo™ Ii Pants Black S / Short Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.49
Free Delivery

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£177.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Men's Slope Style Jacket
£91.81
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Columbia Arctic Blast™ Iii Jacket Blue,Purple 8-9 Years Boy
£76.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £33.66
Columbia Lay D Down II Jacket Women's Ski Jacket
£214.69
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Mens Last Tracks II Jacket, Everblue, M
£189.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.51
Columbia Men's Slope Style Jacket
£156.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Bugaboo™ Ii Pants Black S / Short Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace the powder in these classic insulated ski pants. Critically seam-sealed to keep wetness out, along with thermal-reflective lining and waterproof-breathable tech to keep you dry and comfy.Features:- Omni Tech™ critically seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into essential areas while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay dry and comfy in the rain- Omni Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop- Omni Heat™ Insulation keeps you warm even when wet with lightweight synthetic down made from 50% recycled content, so you stay cozy in cold, damp conditions- Adjustable waist tabs secure the fit- Dual snaps and hook-and-loop patch reinforce fly- Zippered hand pockets store valuables- Internal leg gaiter seals out rain, slush, and snow- Reinforced leg hem for durability- Lower leg snap gusset for durability and comfortSpecifications:- Shell: 100% Nylon- Shell: 100% polye
£73.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)