Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Vest Black M Woman

Columbia Sportswear Vest Powder Lite II Insulated Black Women's M

Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Vest Black M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Powder Lite II Vest

In stock
£55.92
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Womens Powder Lite II Synthetic Insulated Vest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Powder Lite II Vest

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.71
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Powder Lite II Vest

£63.91
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Powder Lite II Vest

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.54
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Powder Lite II Vest

In stock
£83.15
Delivery from £29.90

Columbia Women's Powder Lite II Vest

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£93.00
Delivery from £20.00
Columbia Powder Lite™ Ii Vest Black M Woman

Cheapest offer

Ideal for cold-weather pursuits, this thermal-reflective, rain-and-stain resistant vest is perfect under a shell or over a long-sleeve shirt for core warmth anytime.Features:- Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop- Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions- 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation keeps you warm with lightweight synthetic fibers that retain heat even when wet, so you stay comfy on cold, damp days- Chin guard prevents chafing- Interior security pocket and zippered hand pockets for small items- Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements- Extended zipper pull for ease- Uses: Hiking- ImportedSpecifications:Fabric: - Shell: 100% Polyester- Lining: Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester- Insulation: 100% Recycled Polyester
£54.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Vest - Tobacco/Black
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Sportswear Puffer Vest Pike Lake II Men's Stone Green/Shark
£67.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Benton Springs Vest Black Women - M
£24.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Benton Springs™ Vest
£49.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.19
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Vest, Fleece Gilet Vest, Black, X-Large
£21.07
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery