Columbia Bugaboo™ Ii Pants White L / Regular Woman

Columbia Sportswear Women's Ski Pants Bugaboo II White L/Regular

Columbia Bugaboo™ Ii Pants White L / Regular Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£85.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant White

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.58
Delivery from £9.22

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£156.89
Free Delivery

Columbia Women’s Ski Trousers, Bugaboo II Pant White

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.28
Free Delivery
Columbia Bugaboo™ Ii Pants White L / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace the powder in these classic insulated ski pants. Critically seam-sealed to keep wetness out, along with thermal-reflective lining and waterproof-breathable tech to keep you dry and comfy.Features:- Omni Tech™ critically seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into essential areas while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay dry and comfy in the rain- Omni Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop- Omni Heat™ Insulation keeps you warm even when wet with lightweight synthetic down made from 50% recycled content, so you stay cozy in cold, damp conditions- Adjustable waist tabs secure the fit- Dual snaps and hook-and-loop patch reinforce fly- Zippered hand pockets store valuables- Internal leg gaiter seals out rain, slush, and snow- Reinforced leg hem for durability- Lower leg snap gusset for durability and comfortSpecifications:- Shell: 100% Nylon- Shell: 100% polye
£72.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Sea Salt, Size M
£21.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Glacial IV Half Zip Pullover Fleece Sweater, Black, 3X
£43.06
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.11
Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, BLACK, Size S
£15.88
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, BLACK, Size M
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99