Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Hiking Boots - Feather-Light, Cushioned - Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.97
Free Delivery

Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

£68.39
Free Delivery

Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.38
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£103.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Strata Trail Mid WP Shoes, Built To Withstand Elements, Feather-Light Design, Robust Construction, Outstanding Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Perfect Fit, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.70
Delivery from £12.33
Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Boots Black EU 41 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer any terrain with these lightweight hikers. Cushioned midsoles, waterproof breathability, and adaptable traction keep you moving confidently, whatever the weather.Features:- Omni-Tech™ sheds water and releases excess heat with multi-layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in the rain- Durable mesh and suede upper for support- Gusseted tongue keeps out debris- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditionsSpecifications:Materials:- Upper: Synthetic leather overlays- Midsole: Techlite™- Outsole: Omni-Grip™Technology:Omni-Tech™:Waterproof. Breathable. Guaranteed:- Groundbreaking waterproof-breathable technology that delivers versatile protection in volatile conditions with
£52.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.