Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Columbia Strata Trail Waterproof Shoes - Black/Elk

Used Offers from

Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Strata Trail Low WP Shoes, Lightweight Build, Robust Design, Waterproof Shield, Exceptional Cushioning, High Energy Rebound, Non-Marking Grip - Men's

£68.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Strata Trail MID Waterproof Boots - Mud/Desert Sun
£53.89
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Shoes Strata Trail Low WP - Waterproof, Lightweight, Cushioned - Men's Black/Elk 7
£47.21
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Strata Trail MID Waterproof Boots - Mud/Desert Sun
£53.89
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 Men
£53.89
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Strata Trail Low Hiking Shoe, Cordovan/Golden Yellow, 11 UK
£43.56
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Strata Trail™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Waterproof, grippy, and cushioned, this hiking shoe handles tough conditions while being easy on your feet. A gusseted tongue keeps dirt and debris out on dusty trails.Features:- Omni-Tech™ sheds water and releases excess heat with multi-layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in the rain- Mesh and suede upper provides exceptional fit and support- Gusseted tongue keeps the debris out- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions- Weight: 12.5 oz / 354 g (Per shoe, Men´s size 9)- Uses: HikingSpecifications:Fabric:Materials:- Upper: Synthetic Leather- Midsole: Techlite- Outsole: Omni-Grip non-marking traction rubber.Technology:Light Cushioning:Feels Like:- Connected to the grou
£47.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)