Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men

Columbia Tellurix Peak Waterproof Shoes Dark Grey - 42.5

Used Offers from

Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Tellurix Peak Waterproof Shoes Dark Grey - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£70.15
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Tellurix Peak WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, TI Grey Steel/Stinger, 8.5 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.82
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Tellurix Peak WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, TI Grey Steel/Stinger, 8.5 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£89.79
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Tellurix Peak WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, TI Grey Steel/Stinger, 8.5 Regular

In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Tellurix Peak WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, TI Grey Steel/Stinger, 8.5 Regular

In stock
£184.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Blue EU 42 1/2 Men
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Walking Boots TELLURIX PEAK WP in Blue 10
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Grey EU 43 Man
£70.15
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Tellurix Peak™ Wp Hiking Shoes Grey EU 42 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

COLUMBIA Tellurix Peak™ WP Women´s Waterproof Hiking ShoesEmbark on your next trail adventure with unwavering confidence in the COLUMBIA Tellurix Peak™ WP hiking shoes for women. Designed for the modern explorer who demands comfort, stability, and all-weather protection, this shoe is your ultimate partner for conquering all types of hikes. From sun-drenched paths to rain-slicked trails, the Tellurix Peak™ WP delivers the essential performance and durable design built to handle the journey ahead.Never let unexpected downpours or stream crossings cut your hike short. These shoes feature Columbi´s signature Omni-Tech™ waterproof breathable construction. This advanced system acts as an impenetrable barrier against external moisture, keeping your feet completely dry, while simultaneously allowing internal vapor to escape. The result is a perfectly regulated microclimate for your feet, ensuring you remain comfortable and blister-free, even during strenuous climbs on warm, humid days.Experien
£65.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)