Columbia Trail Commute II Gloves black - L

Used Offers from

Columbia Trail Commute II Gloves black - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.69
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Men's Trail Commute 2 Glove, Black, L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.83
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Trail Commute™ Ii Gloves Black L Men

1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Columbia Trail Commute™ Ii Gloves Black L Woman
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Trail Commute™ Ii Gloves Black XL Women
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Men's Trail Commute 2 Glove, Black, XL
£54.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Trail Commute™ Ii Gloves Black M Woman
£43.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Trail Commute™ Ii Gloves Black S Woman
£21.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Trail Commute II Gloves black - L

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Trail Commute II gloves, whether for commuting to work or exploring the trail, feature a thermoreflective lining to retain heat and a water-repellent and stain-resistant finish to repel water and rain. Additionally, they have a palm with a silicone grip area and thumb and index fingertips compatible with touch screens, allowing you to stay connected without freezing your hands.Features:Advanced thermal reflective technology Omni-HEAT InfinityAdvanced water repellency Omni-SHIELD3-point precurveSilicone grip area on the palmTouch screen compatible thumb and index fingertipsReflective detailWater-repellent fabricTechnologies:Omni-Heat InfinityOmni-Heat Infinity features small golden dots that reflect body heat, creating a warm and golden blend between a jacket and an insulated blanket.
£27.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk