Columbia Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket, Black, Size M, Women Black

Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Jacket Black Women - M

Used Offers from

Columbia Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket, Black, Size M, Women Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£98.50
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Jacket Black Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£125.61
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Women's Trailborne 2.5L Shell - Waterproof jacket size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.90
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £98.75

Columbia Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket, Black, Size M, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Columbia Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Regular fit Regular length Available in sizes XS - 2XL Details Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket by Columbia Black Shell jacket OmniTech waterproof/breathable fully seam sealed Bonded sleeve cuffs, hood brim, and pocket openings for durability. Attached hood with peripheral adjustability, adjustable cuffs, and drawcord adjustable hem for a tailored fit Zippered chest and hand pockets secure your essentials Material & Care Material Content: 100% Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Columbia is built around a love for the outdoors and a commitment to creating reliable gear for every adventure. Its collections combine durable construction with technical innovation to perform in all conditions. The brand equips explorers and everyday adventurers alike.
£98.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk