Columbia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket in OMNI-TECH™ - Trailborne 2.5L Shell Marine Light for Women - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Shell Jacket Light Blue Women - XS

Columbia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket in OMNI-TECH™ - Trailborne 2.5L Shell Marine Light for Women - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket, Blue, Size Xs, Women Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£87.00
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Shell Jacket Light Blue Women - XS

Delivery in 4 days
£102.43
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Women's Trailborne 2.5L Shell - Waterproof jacket size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.06
Free Delivery
Columbia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket in OMNI-TECH™ - Trailborne 2.5L Shell Marine Light for Women - Size XS - Blue Blue XS

Cheapest offer

The Trailborne 2.5L Shell Marine Light from the brand Columbia is a waterproof jacket for women designed specifically for hiking.This jacket combines multi-layer waterproof OMNI-TECH™protection with excellent breathability and a windbreaker, ideal for tackling light rain and snow in moderate conditions while wicking away body moisture. Its 100% recycled Polyester composition demonstrates its eco-friendlynature, thereby reducing its environmental impact.Practical and technical, the jacket Trailborne 2.5L Shell Marine Light features a fixed hood with all-round adjustment, ventilation zips under the arms for better thermal management, and heat-sealed, adjustable cuffs. Its adjustable hem and longer back ensure optimal protection during your outings. Compact enough to fit in your side pocket, it is easy to adapt to your needs in the field.
£86.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Jacket Pure Black - L
£100.74
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket, Blue, Size L, Women Blue
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Womens Trailborne 25L Shell Jacket, Blue, Size M, Women Blue
£86.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Women's Trailborne 2.5L Shell - Waterproof jacket size M, blue
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Jacket Pure Black - M
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99