Columbia Transverse™ Hiking Boots Grey EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Men's Transverse Hike WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Cloudburst, 7 Regular

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.71
Free Delivery

Columbia Transverse Hike Waterproof boots Dark Grey - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£61.35
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Transverse Hike WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Cloudburst, 7 Regular

£63.58
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Transverse Hike WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Cloudburst, 7 Regular

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.94
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Men's Transverse Hike WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Cloudburst, 7 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£137.38
Delivery from £11.45

Columbia Men's Transverse Hike WP Wide, Mid Rise Trekking and Hiking Boots, Dark Grey/Cloudburst, 7 Regular

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Transverse™ Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 Men
£55.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia Transverse™ Hiking Boots Grey EU 43 1/2 Men
£72.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Transverse™ Hiking Boots Grey EU 44 1/2 Men
£73.94
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Columbia Women's Transverse Suede Hiking Boots, 8.5 UK
£56.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.68
Columbia Transverse™ Hiking Boots Grey EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Lasting comfort from switchbacks to summit.This durable, waterproof-breathable hiker is built to grip tough trails and keep your feet dry and happy mile after mile.Traction In Action:- This durable, waterproof-breathable hiker is built to grip tough trails and stay comfortable mile after mile.Features:- Leather and mesh upper with metal hardware for durability.- Omni-Tech™ sheds water and releases excess heat with multi-layered breathable materials, so your feet stay dry and comfortable in the rain.- Loop on heel lets you pull on the boot easier.- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain.- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditions Specifications:Materials:- Upper:Leather and mesh upper with metal hardware.- Midsole:Techlite™.- Outsole:Omni-G
£55.49
5 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)