Columbia - Men's Water-repellent and UV-resistant Walking trousers - Triple Canyon Pant II City Grey for Men - Size 32 US Grey 32 US

Columbia Triple Canyon II Hiking Pant - Grey - Size M

Columbia - Men's Water-repellent and UV-resistant Walking trousers - Triple Canyon Pant II City Grey for Men - Size 32 US Grey 32 US

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£59.90
Delivery from £11.99

COLUMBIA Triple Canyon Pant Ii - Men - Grey - size 42- model 2026 42

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£59.90
Delivery from £16.99

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, moisture-wicking fabric for dryness
• Multiple pockets for convenient storage
• Adjustable fit with modern, athletic design

Similar products

Columbia Backpack Triple Canyon 24L Hiking Unisex Black
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia - Men's Water-repellent and UV-resistant Walking trousers - Triple Canyon Pant II City Grey for Men - Size 38 US Grey 38 US
£59.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Men's Water-repellent and UV-resistant Walking trousers - Triple Canyon Pant II City Grey for Men - Size 32 US Grey 32 US

Cheapest offer

Hiking Pants Triple Canyon Pant II City Grey from Columbia East hiking trousers are designed to adapt to all your outer adventures thanks to their versatility and optimum comfort. Equipped with technology Omni-Shade™ Broad Spectrum UPF 50technology, it provides effective protection from the sun's rays, while the Omni-Shield™ technology repels moisture and stains to keep you dry for longer. The comfortable waistband belays your body and gives you freedom of movement, while the numerous zipped pockets keep your essentials safe and secure. Fitted with adjustable hems for a perfect fit in any situation. Lightweight, practical and functional, the Pants Triple Canyon Pant II East trousers are the ideal choice for Hiking, travelling and all your outdoor activities.
£59.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk