Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Columbia UK 8 Women's Konos Globetrot Sandals Black/ Cosmos BL9435-010 New

Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Konos Globetrot Sandals Black Women - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£40.60
Delivery from £8.99

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.37
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.86
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

£56.17
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Konos Globetrot Sandal

In stock
£79.07
Delivery from £1.00

Similar products

Columbia Women's Peakfreak Hera Mid Outdry Hiking Boot, Moonstone/Soft Taupe, 8 UK
£96.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia - Water-repellent Pants - Leslie Falls Pant II Stone Green for Women - Size 8 UK - Navy Navy 8 UK
£59.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia - Water-repellent walking trousers - Leslie Falls Pant II Black for Women in Nylon - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK
£59.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Women's ICE MAIDEN II Snow Boot, Cordovan, Siberia, 8.5 UK
£157.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.08
Columbia - Women's Stretch Softshell Pants - Vast Canyon Omni-Heat Infinity Softshe Black for Women - Size 8 UK Black 8 UK
£68.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Konos Globetrot™ Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Cheapest offer

Great for wherever your travels take you, this sandal features our underfoot system combining advanced cushioning, stability, and traction on wet or dry terrain.Features:- Three adjustable hook-and-loop webbing straps for the perfect fit- Antimicrobial treatment on footbed- TechLite™ midsole provides sustained cushioning and impact absorption using lightweight responsive foam, keeping you comfortable on any terrain- Omni-MAX™ delivers nonstop underfoot energy by combining adaptive cushioning, enhanced stability, and increased traction for fusion performance on variable terrain- Omni-Grip™ outsole provides all-terrain stability and traction with non-marking rubber and a tread pattern that adapts to varied surfaces, so you stay sure-footed in wet or dry conditionsSpecifications:- Weight: 6.6 oz / 188 gTechnology:Medium Cushioning:- Feels Like: Light responsive support- When To Wear: Made for roaming and trail running in the mountains or off the path, adaptive foam keeps your feet energiz
£35.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)