Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK ROAM WATERPROOF in Black 12

Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 Men

Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK ROAM WATERPROOF in Black 12

Cheapest Total Price
5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£57.19
Free Delivery

Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes Black

5-7 days
£68.00
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia - Peakfreak Roam Waterproof - Multisport shoes size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Silver Grey, 12 Regular

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Silver Grey, 12 Regular

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.98
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Silver Grey, 12 Regular

£91.15
Free Delivery

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Silver Grey, 12 Regular

In stock
£96.02
Delivery from £1.00

Columbia Men's Peakfreak Roam WP, Low Rise Trekking and Hiking Shoes, Black/Silver Grey, 12 Regular

In stock
£166.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design for easy movement
• Excellent cushioning for shock absorption
• Robust materials for long-lasting use

Similar products

Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Black/Charcoal
£35.20
Compare 10 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Peakfreak Roam Waterproof shoes black - 44.5
£57.15
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Peakfreak Roam Sandals - Alpine Tundra/Kettle
£36.34
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Peakfreak Roam™ Hiking Shoes
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK ROAM WATERPROOF in Black 12

Cheapest offer

Columbia Walking Boots PEAKFREAK ROAM WATERPROOF in the following colours Black. Available in men's sizes. Available sizes: 12. Breathable and waterproof Omni-TECH™ construction A TECHLITE™ midsole and specially designed heel and midfoot contribute to a stable platform Non-marking, grippy Omni-GRIP™ rubber. Order PEAKFREAK ROAM WATERPROOF Columbia now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£57.19
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk