Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Shell Jacket Midnight Blue - S

Columbia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket in OMNI-TECH™ - Trailborne 2.5L Shell Collegiate Navy for Men - Size S Navy S

Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Shell Jacket Midnight Blue - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.19
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Trailborne 2.5L Shell - Waterproof jacket size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.70
Free Delivery
Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Shell Jacket Midnight Blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Shell hooded jacket is ideal for heading out on rainy hiking days, as it features waterproof and breathable construction with sealed seams. The hood, adjustable around the perimeter with an attached peak, together with the adjustable hem and cuffs, provide full protection and a flexible fit. Stay fresh while you move thanks to the underarm ventilation openings and the two-way zip to regulate air flow.Reflective details keep you visible and safe in low-light conditions. When the rain stops, fold it into one of the hand pockets and store it in your Backpack.
£87.19
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II WATERPROOF
£68.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II WATERPROOF
£53.75
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Sportswear Men's Walking Boots WOODBURN II WATERPROOF Black 7
£68.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes Woodburn II Waterproof Black 11
£49.56
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery