Columbia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket in OMNI-TECH™ - Trailborne 2.5L Shell Collegiate Navy for Men - Size L Navy L

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Hooded Shell Jacket Midnight Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£87.19
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Trailborne 2.5L Shell - Waterproof jacket size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£137.70
Free Delivery
Columbia - Waterproof and windbreaker hiking jacket in OMNI-TECH™ - Trailborne 2.5L Shell Collegiate Navy for Men - Size L Navy L

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Trailborne 2.5L Shell Collegiate Navy is a waterproof jacket for men, specially designed for hiking.This jacket combines waterproofing, breathability and windbreakering thanks to technology OMNI-TECH™, a multi-layer membrane that allows excess heat and moisture to escape while effectively protecting you from light rain and snow. Its recycled Polyester design demonstrates a dedicated eco-friendly commitment, reducing water consumption and CO2 emissions. Practical, it features a fixed hood with all-round adjustment, ventilation zips under the arms for optimal ventilation, and multiple heat-sealed Zipped pockets to keep your personal belongings safe.Compact and featuring an adjustable hem and heat-sealed adjustable cuffs, the Trailborne 2.5L Shell Collegiate Navy offers excellent comfort and lasting protection during your outdoor adventures.
£86.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II WATERPROOF
£68.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes, WOODBURN II WATERPROOF
£53.75
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Sportswear Men's Walking Boots WOODBURN II WATERPROOF Black 7
£68.40
Compare 8 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Men's Low Hiking Shoes Woodburn II Waterproof Black 11
£49.66
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery