Columbia - Waterproof Hiking shoes - Newton Ridge Plus Cordovan Crown Jewel for Women - Size 9 US - Brown Brown 9 US

Columbia Sportswear Women's Hiking Shoes NEWTON RIDGE PLUS

Used Offers from

Columbia - Waterproof Hiking shoes - Newton Ridge Plus Cordovan Crown Jewel for Women - Size 9 US - Brown Brown 9 US

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£70.32
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Newton Ridge Plus WP Women's Boots - Cordovan/Crown Jewel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£71.74
Free Delivery

Columbia Newton Ridge™ Plus Size Hiking Boots Brown EU 40 Woman

1 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £5.49

Columbia Newton Ridge Plus Waterproof Boots dark brown beige Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£72.75
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS

£93.18
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.55
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Hiking Shoes, NEWTON RIDGE PLUS

£100.72
Free Delivery

Columbia Walking Boots NEWTON RIDGE PLUS in Brown 7

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£108.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fleece Columbia Glacial fleece IV 1/2 Zip white woman - S
£21.99
Compare 12 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Fleece Columbia Glacial fleece IV 1/2 Zip white woman - XL
£21.99
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, BLACK, Size XXL
£21.99
Compare 9 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, BLACK, Size M
£21.99
Compare 11 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Columbia Women's Glacial 4 Half Zip Fleece Pull Over, Sea Salt, Size M
£18.55
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia - Waterproof Hiking shoes - Newton Ridge Plus Cordovan Crown Jewel for Women - Size 9 US - Brown Brown 9 US

Cheapest offer

With its timeless design and reliable protection, the Waterproof Hiking shoes Newton Ridge Plus Cordovan Crown Jewel waterproof hiking boot Columbia is just as at home in the city as it is on the path.Inspired by the starry desert sky, it combines understated style with outdoor functionality, perfect for those who like to explore without compromising on style. Its breathable, waterproof Omni-Tech™construction keeps your feet dry in all weathers, while the lightweight Techlite™midsole provides excellent cushioning, reducing fatigue over long distances while efficiently returning energy with every step.Its ultra-grippy, non-marking rubber outsole, Omni-Grip™, Belays you with optimum stability on a wide range of surfaces, from the wet cobbles of a city centre to the rocky paths of a nature walk.Weighing in at 380g per ½ pair, they offer an excellent balance of comfort, durability and support for daily active use. A Versatile shoe with a Classic Style, designed for daily adventure.
£70.32
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk