Columbia West Bend™ Ii Full Zip Fleece Beige XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£45.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's West Bend Full Zip 2, Chalk, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Columbia - Women's West Bend Full Zip II - Fleece jacket size XL, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£67.46
Delivery from £4.49
Columbia West Bend™ Ii Full Zip Fleece Beige XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Columbia Women´s West Bend™ II Full Zip Fleece JacketEmbrace unparalleled comfort and timeless style with the Columbia Women´s West Bend™ II Full Zip Fleece. This exceptionally soft and cozy sherpa jacket is your ultimate companion for navigating the seasons with warmth and ease. Keep cozy from fall days to chilly spring mornings in this warm fleece jacket complete with zippered pockets for your phone and more. Expertly designed for the active woman, this synthetic fleece provides essential warmth without the weight, making it a versatile staple for any cold-weather wardrobe.Crafted from a luxuriously plush, high-pile sherpa, the West Bend™ II feels like a warm hug the moment you put it on. Its superior softness delivers instant comfort, whether you´re heading out on a crisp autumn trail, layering up for a winter ski trip, or simply relaxing by the fire after a long day. The smart design, created without a hood, ensures a sleek profile that layers perfectly under a rain shell or winter
£45.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia West Bend™ Ii Full Zip Fleece Beige L Woman
£45.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia West Bend Full II Zip Hoodie chalk M
£54.13
Compare 7 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.90
Columbia Sportswear Full-Zip Fleece West Bend II Black Women's XL
£74.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
West Bend™ Fleece with High Neck Ecru
£48.75
Compare 8 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99