Columbia West Bend™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Brown L Woman

Used Offers from

Columbia West Bend™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Brown L Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia - Printed Fleeces - West Bend 1/4 Zip II Camel Brown Herringplaid for Women - Size L Brown L

under 2 day(s)
£44.90
Delivery from £11.99

Columbia Women's West Bend 1/4 Zip 2, Fleece Pull Over, Camel Brown Herringplaid, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.10
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's West Bend 1/4 Zip 2, Fleece Pull Over, Camel Brown Herringplaid, L

£59.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece 12 (M) Black
£44.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia West Bend™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Brown M Woman
£43.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece 12 (M) Cream
£44.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia West Bend™ Ii Half Zip Fleece Brown L Woman

Cheapest offer

Embrace unparalleled warmth and modern outdoor style with the COLUMBIA West Bend™ II Half Zip Fleece for women. This exquisitely cosy pullover is your ultimate companion for crisp autumn days and chilly winter evenings. Crafted from a plush, high-pile sherpa material, it delivers exceptional softness and thermal retention, making it a go-to piece for any cold-weather adventure. Whether you´re navigating urban landscapes, enjoying a brisk walk on your favourite trail, or simply relaxing at home, this fleece provides the perfect blend of comfort and functionality.The thoughtful design is evident in every detail. A classic half-zip construction allows for easy on-and-off and provides versatile temperature regulation-zip it up to the chin for maximum warmth or open it up for ventilation when you´re on the move. Its versatile nature makes it an ideal layering piece under a waterproof shell or a stylish standalone top. The regular fit ensures a comfortable range of motion without feeling bul
£43.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)