Columbia Snowtrot Shorty Boots black Women - 40

Columbia Winter Boots Snowtrot Shorty Women's Black Size 7

Used Offers from

Columbia Snowtrot Shorty Boots black Women - 40

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£54.55
Delivery from £5.99

Columbia Women's Snowtrot Shorty Boot

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.67
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Snowtrot Shorty Boot

£71.86
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Snowtrot Shorty Boot

In stock
£94.89
Delivery from £1.00

Columbia Women's Snowtrot Shorty Boot

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£104.34
Delivery from £11.51

Columbia Women's Snowtrot Shorty Boot

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£127.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Snowtrot Shorty Boots black Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Columbia Snowtrot Shorty boots for women, warm, comfortable, and stylish, are equipped with 200 g insulation, a sherpa-style collar, and reflective technology to keep your feet warm during the cold winter days. The modern style, water-repellent and stain-resistant finish, and the cinch closure for easy on and off make them a winter essential. The lightweight midsole provides superior cushioning, and the durable sole offers exceptional grip on wet surfaces and snow, ensuring your comfort throughout the day.
£54.55
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.