Columbia Winter Pass Reversible Fleece Fleece Green Dark Blue - M

Columbia - Winter Pass Reversible Fleece - Fleece jacket size M, multi

Columbia Winter Pass Reversible Fleece Fleece Green Dark Blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Men's Winter Pass Reversible Fleece, Navy, Size M, Men Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£72.00
Delivery from £3.99

Product information

At a glance

• Reversible design offers two stylish looks.
• Full-zip closure for easy wear and removal.
• Lightweight warmth ideal for layering and outdoor activities.

Similar products

Columbia Winter Pass Fleece Reversible Sherpa Fleece Jacket for Men, Stone Green/Tracks, L
£94.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.90
Columbia Sportswear Jacket Carson Pass IC - Women's 3-in-1 Interchange Winter Coat
£199.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Carson Pass II Jacket Women's Winter Jacket
£140.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Carson Pass IC Jacket Women's 3 In 1 Interchange Winter Coat
£157.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Winter Pass Reversible Fleece Fleece Green Dark Blue - M

Cheapest offer

The flexible and versatile Columbia Winter Pass Reversible Fleece fleece, offers two styles in one exceptionally comfortable garment. The soft fleece fabric keeps you warm and comfortable thanks to the elastic trim on the collar and cuffs. Additionally, being reversible, it allows you to change styles. When you go out, take what you need in the convenient chest and hand pockets with zips.Features:Use: OutdoorChest pocket with zipHand pockets with zipsReversibleElastic trim on the collarElastic trim on the cuffs and hem
£55.30
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk