Columbia Fire Side™ Ii Sherpa Full Zip Fleece Grey XS Woman

Columbia Women's Full-Zip Fleece Jacket Fire Side II Sherpa Shark XS Spring 24

Columbia Fire Side™ Ii Sherpa Full Zip Fleece Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
13-15 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Shark x Spring 24, Size XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.87
Delivery from £12.99

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Shark x Spring 24, Size XS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Columbia - Fire Side II Shark - XS - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£66.00
Delivery from £19.99

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Shark x Spring 24, Size XS

In stock
£68.11
Delivery from £19.90

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Shark x Spring 24, Size XS

In stock
£70.94
Delivery from £15.48

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Shark x Spring 24, Size XS

In stock
£96.55
Delivery from £12.00

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Shark x Spring 24, Size XS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£97.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Women's Fire Side 2 Sherpa Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Shark x Spring 24, Size XS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£114.67
Delivery from £7.33
Columbia Fire Side™ Ii Sherpa Full Zip Fleece Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience ultimate comfort and cozy style with the COLUMBIA Fire Side™ II Sherpa Full Zip Fleece. This women´s jacket features incredibly soft, high-pile sherpa fleece both inside and out, offering 360-degree velvety warmth. The full-zip front allows for versatile layering and temperature control, perfect for crisp days or chilly evenings. Functional hand pockets keep essentials secure and hands warm, while the high collar adds a touch of modern style and extra neck warmth. Elevate your cold-weather wardrobe with this plush, essential fleece.Embrace the chill in the air with a fleece that feels like a warm, comforting hug. The COLUMBIA Fire Side™ II Sherpa Full Zip is meticulously designed for women who refuse to compromise on comfort or style. Its defining feature is the irresistibly soft, high-pile sherpa that envelops you in complete coziness, making it your go-to jacket for everything from a brisk morning walk to a relaxing evening by the fireplace. The plush texture is not just a
£40.49
13-15 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

COLUMBIA West Bend Print Full Zip Ii W - Women - Brown - size S- model 2025 S
£54.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.36
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Relaxed Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Black, XXL
£52.57
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.48
Columbia Women's Full-Zip Fleece, Benton Springs Charcoal Heather
£36.09
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Charcoal Heather, 1X
£56.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Columbia Sweater Weather™ Ii Full Zip Fleece Grey XS Woman
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99