Columbia Shafer Canyon™ Ii Pants Black XL / Regular Woman

Columbia Women's Insulated Ski Pant Shafer Canyon II Black XL/R

Columbia Shafer Canyon™ Ii Pants Black XL / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Columbia Women's Shafer Canyon 2 Insulated Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, XL/R

In stock
£74.00
Delivery from £3.99

Columbia Women's Shafer Canyon 2 Insulated Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, XL/R

In stock
£80.97
Delivery from £15.00

Columbia Women's Shafer Canyon 2 Insulated Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, XL/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.95
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Shafer Canyon 2 Insulated Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, XL/R

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£126.00
Delivery from £20.00

Columbia Women's Shafer Canyon 2 Insulated Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, XL/R

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£149.87
Delivery from £8.95

Columbia Women's Shafer Canyon 2 Insulated Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, XL/R

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£187.60
Free Delivery

Columbia Women's Shafer Canyon 2 Insulated Pant, Ski Trousers, Black, XL/R

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£193.29
Free Delivery
Columbia Shafer Canyon™ Ii Pants Black XL / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Adventure longer in these comfortable performance pants built with a waterproof-breathable, critically seam-sealed construction and thermal-reflective tech to keep you warm and dry.Features:- Omni-Tech™ critically seam sealed prevents moisture from seeping into essential areas while using waterproof-breathable fabric, so you stay dry and comfy in the rain- Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop- 2-way comfort stretch for ease of movement- Adjustable waist secures the fit- Sewn-in folds create articulated knees for more room to bend and kneel comfortably- Zippered hand pockets secure valuables- Lower-leg snap gusset for utilitySpecifications:Material:- Shell: Omni-Tech™ Rebound Stretch 100% polyester- Lining: Omni-Heat Reflective™ 210T taffeta 100% polyester- Insulation: 60g Microtemp XF II 85% Recycled Polyester/ 15% PolyesterTechnology:Omni-Heat™ Reflective:- Thermal-Reflec
£72.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Columbia - Insulated and Waterproof Parka - Payton Pass II Insulated Jacket Dark Stone for Women - Size M - Beige Beige M
£112.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Women's Suttle Mountain Long Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Dark Stone, XL
£129.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Columbia - Insulated and Waterproof Parka - Payton Pass II Insulated Jacket Dark Stone for Women - Size S - Beige Beige S
£112.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Columbia Payton Pass™ Ii Jacket
£161.03
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £38.72
Columbia Women's Suttle Mountain Long Insulated Jacket, Winter Jacket, Dark Stone, L
£129.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49